Sibille LEJEUNE

Cardiologist
Fully contracted
Next availability on Fri, 30 Apr 2027
Make an appointment

Expertises

General cardiology

Location and contact

Alexiens - César de Paepe

  • Rue des Alexiens 13, 1000 Bruxelles
  • Phone

Porte de Hal- Entrée Polyclinique

  • boulevard de Waterloo 129, 1000 Bruxelles
  • Phone

Spoken languages

Dutch (Nederlands)
English (English)
French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Website

Frequently asked questions

Does Sibille LEJEUNE accept new patients?

Yes, Sibille LEJEUNE accepts new patients.

Where does Sibille LEJEUNE work?

Sibille LEJEUNE works at: Alexiens - César de Paepe (Rue des Alexiens 13, 1000 Bruxelles); Porte de Hal- Entrée Polyclinique (boulevard de Waterloo 129, 1000 Bruxelles).

Does Sibille LEJEUNE work in a practice?

Sibille LEJEUNE works at the following practice(s): CHU Saint-Pierre - UMC Sint-Pieter - Porte de Hal- Entrée Polyclinique

Is Sibille LEJEUNE contracted?

Yes, Sibille LEJEUNE is fully contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.