Saad El Amari

General practitioner
Fully contracted
Next availability on Wed, 21 Oct 2026
Make an appointment

Location and contact

Spoken languages

Arabic (العربية)
Dutch (Nederlands)
English (English)
French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Payments

Cash
Mobile payment (QR code)

Education and training

  • General medicine UCL
  • Aesthetic, anti-aging and longevity medicine CIME Paris
  • DIU Treatment of baldness and hair transplantation Université Lyon 1
Translated from French with AI

Specializations

Aesthetic and anti-aging physician
General practitioner
Hair transplantation and treatment of baldness
Translated from French with AI

NIHII number

18266286005

Frequently asked questions

Does Saad El Amari accept new patients?

Yes, Saad El Amari accepts new patients.

Where does Saad El Amari work?

Saad El Amari works at: Berchem Medical Center (Avenue Josse Goffin 217, 1082 Sint-Agatha-Berchem).

Does Saad El Amari work in a practice?

Saad El Amari works at the following practice(s): BERCHEM MEDICAL CENTER

Is Saad El Amari contracted?

Yes, Saad El Amari is fully contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.