Louise De Coene

Psychomotorian
Next availability on Wed, 30 Sept 2026

Accepting new patients

Make an appointment

Prise de rendez-vous

Pour prendre rendez-vous, vous pouvez me contacter au 0476/88.48.76. Si je ne réponds pas, n'hésitez pas à laisser un message vocal et je vous rappellerai.
Si vous préférez, je suis aussi joignable par mail : ldecoene@lalanterne.be

About

J’accueille votre enfant pour lui offrir un espace où il peut se déployer dans toute son authenticité, investir son corps et exprimer les émotions qui le traversent dans un cadre sécurisant. Mon accompagnement s’appuie s…

Location and contact

Payments

Cash
Mobile payment (QR code)

Website

Frequently asked questions

Does Louise De Coene accept new patients?

Yes, Louise De Coene accepts new patients.

Where does Louise De Coene work?

Louise De Coene works at: La Lanterne Waterloo (Rue Bruyère St Jean 8, 1410 Waterloo).

Does Louise De Coene work in a practice?

Louise De Coene works at the following practice(s): La Lanterne - Centres Pluridisciplinaires - Périnatalité et Pédiatrie

Save this practitioner?

Sign in to add this practitioner to your care team. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.