Lisa Sandri

Psychotherapist
Next availability on Mon, 2 Nov 2026
Make an appointment

contact

You can contact me on 0470.49.87.27
Translated from French with AI

About

Therapist and EMDR practitioner Having completed the entire master's programme in clinical psychology, with a thesis currently in progress, and having completed numerous additional training courses, I offer support tail…

Translated from French with AI

Location and contact

Payments

Cash
Mobile payment (QR code)

Specializations

EMDR
Sexologist
Translated with AI

Website

Frequently asked questions

Does Lisa Sandri accept new patients?

Yes, Lisa Sandri accepts new patients.

Where does Lisa Sandri work?

Lisa Sandri works at: Espace Alpaga-Mettet (Rue Reine Elisabeth 34, 5640 Mettet).

Does Lisa Sandri work in a practice?

Lisa Sandri works at the following practice(s): Espace Alpaga

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.