Colette Njomgang

Ophthalmologist
Next availability on Tue, Aug 11, 2026

Accepting new patients

Make an appointment

Location and contact

map showing the location of the site

Profile picture of centre-de-medecine-specialisee

Centre de Médecine Spécialisée

Business hours

Monday09:00-17:00
Tuesday09:00-17:00
Wednesday09:00-17:00
Thursday10:00-15:00
Friday09:00-13:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Practical information

  • Accessible by wheelchair
  • 29,63,65
  • 2,6,5
  • NIHII number

    12002363370

    Frequently asked questions

    Does Colette Njomgang accept new patients?

    Yes, Colette Njomgang accepts new patients.

    Where does Colette Njomgang work?

    Colette Njomgang works at: Centre de Médecine Spécialisée (Place Saint-Josse 3, 1210 Bruxelles).

    Does Colette Njomgang work in a practice?

    Colette Njomgang works at the following practice(s): Polyclinique de Saint-Josse : Remed

    Save this practitioner?

    Sign in to add this practitioner to your care team. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.