Clémence Moniquet

Clinical sexologist
Partially contracted
Next availability on Fri, 27 Nov 2026
Make an appointment

About

I hold a Master’s degree in family, couple and sexuality studies from UCL and completed my training with a certificate in clinical sexology (UCL), further deepening my knowledge of sexual and relationship difficulties. P…

Translated from French with AI

Location and contact

Map showing where the practice is

Mon cabinet

Business hours

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
Friday14:00-19:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Contracted status

Partially contracted

Payments

Cash
Mobile payment (QR code)

Education and training

  • Master’s degree in family, couple and sexuality studies (UCL)
  • Certificate in applied clinical sexology (UCL)
Translated from French with AI

NIHII number

rosa

Frequently asked questions

Does Clémence Moniquet accept new patients?

Yes, Clémence Moniquet accepts new patients.

Where does Clémence Moniquet work?

Clémence Moniquet works at: Mon cabinet (rue de la Victoire 88, 5380 Noville-les-Bois).

Is Clémence Moniquet contracted?

Clémence Moniquet is partially contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.