LAURA PATRIARCHE

Physiotherapist
Non-contracted
Next availability on Mon, 5 Oct 2026

Accepting new patients

Make an appointment

COORDONNEES

Vous pouvez me contacter :

- Par téléphone au +32479934103

- Par mail sur l'adresse laura.patriarche@gmail.com

Location and contact

Costs

A contracted health professional applies standard fee rates, with no additional fees or supplementary charges.

On the contrary, a non-contracted health professional sets their rates freely, which can result in additional costs to you.

To obtain precise information, we recommend contacting your health insurance provider.

Non-contracted

Mobile payment (QR code)

No fees defined

Spoken languages

Dutch (Nederlands)
English (English)
French (Français)

Education and training

  • Diplôme en kinésithérapie et réadaptation UCL
  • Diplôme Master en kinésithérapie du sport UCL
  • Formation Thérapie Manuelle

NIHII number

54290997527

Website

Frequently asked questions

Does LAURA PATRIARCHE accept new patients?

Yes, LAURA PATRIARCHE accepts new patients.

Where does LAURA PATRIARCHE work?

LAURA PATRIARCHE works at: Move and Care (Rue Des Tilleuls 113, 1435 Hevillers).

Does LAURA PATRIARCHE work in a practice?

LAURA PATRIARCHE works at the following practice(s): Move & Care

Is LAURA PATRIARCHE contracted?

LAURA PATRIARCHE is not contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.