Salah-Edine SAFI

Neurosurgeon
Fully contracted
Next availability on Wed, 28 Oct 2026
Make an appointment

Expertises

General neurosurgery

Location and contact

Alexiens - César de Paepe

  • Rue des Alexiens 13, 1000 Bruxelles
  • Phone

Porte de Hal- Entrée Polyclinique

  • boulevard de Waterloo 129, 1000 Bruxelles
  • Phone

Spoken languages

Arabic (العربية)
French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Website

Frequently asked questions

Does Salah-Edine SAFI accept new patients?

Yes, Salah-Edine SAFI accepts new patients.

Where does Salah-Edine SAFI work?

Salah-Edine SAFI works at: Alexiens - César de Paepe (Rue des Alexiens 13, 1000 Bruxelles); Porte de Hal- Entrée Polyclinique (boulevard de Waterloo 129, 1000 Bruxelles).

Does Salah-Edine SAFI work in a practice?

Salah-Edine SAFI works at the following practice(s): CHU Saint-Pierre - UMC Sint-Pieter - Porte de Hal- Entrée Polyclinique

Is Salah-Edine SAFI contracted?

Yes, Salah-Edine SAFI is fully contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.