PHILIPPE PEETRONS

Radiologist
Fully contracted
No online availabilities
Make an appointment

Hôpitaux Iris Sud | Iris Ziekenhuizen Zuid

Radiologist
Translated with AI

Location and contact

Spoken languages

French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Website

Frequently asked questions

Where does PHILIPPE PEETRONS work?

PHILIPPE PEETRONS works at: Molière Longchamp (Rue Marconi 142, 1190 Bruxelles).

Does PHILIPPE PEETRONS work in a practice?

PHILIPPE PEETRONS works at the following practice(s): Hôpitaux Iris Sud - Molière Longchamp

Is PHILIPPE PEETRONS contracted?

Yes, PHILIPPE PEETRONS is fully contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.