PAUL WULLEMAN

Pulmonologist
Non-contracted
Next availability on Wed, 7 Oct 2026

Accepting new patients

Make an appointment

Médecine Interne - PneumoAllergologie

Troubles du sommeil de l'enfant et de l'adulte.

About

https://www.paulwulleman.be/

Location and contact

Map showing where the practice is

Cabinet Rixensart

Business hours

Monday14:00-17:00
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Cabinet Uccle - Linkebeek

  • Rue de la Station 90, 1630 Linkebeek
  • Phone • Email • Business hours

Cabinet Uccle - Linkebeek

Business hours

Monday09:00-10:30
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday10:00-15:00
Thursday09:00-11:30
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Practical information

  • LINKEBEEK
  • MOENSBERG
  • 37
  • 43
  • 90 rue de la Station à 1630 LINKEBEEK
  • Cabinet WSL Saint Henri

    • Prékelinden 56, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
    • Phone • Email • Business hours

    Cabinet WSL Saint Henri

    Business hours

    MondayClosed
    TuesdayClosed
    WednesdayClosed
    Thursday14:30-18:00
    FridayClosed
    SaturdayClosed
    SundayClosed

    Spoken languages

    English (English)

    Contracted status

    Non-contracted

    Payments

    Cash
    Mobile payment (QR code)

    Specializations

    Troubles du sommeil de l'enfant et de l'adulte.
    Médecine Interne
    Pneumologie - ImmunoAllergologie

    NIHII number

    12850124620

    Website

    Frequently asked questions

    Does PAUL WULLEMAN accept new patients?

    Yes, PAUL WULLEMAN accepts new patients.

    Where does PAUL WULLEMAN work?

    PAUL WULLEMAN works at: Cabinet Uccle - Linkebeek (Rue de la Station 90, 1630 Linkebeek); Cabinet WSL Saint Henri (Prékelinden 56, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert); Cabinet Rixensart (Rue De Messe 1A, 1330 Rixensart); Cabinet Braine L'Alleud - Alliance (Rue du Japon 2, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud); Centre Médical de Moha (Rue de Moha 7, 5030 Gembloux).

    Is PAUL WULLEMAN contracted?

    PAUL WULLEMAN is not contracted.

    Save this favorite?

    Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.