Maria EL CHALOUHI

Psychiatrist
Fully contracted
No online availabilities
Make an appointment

New patients

The waiting list is currently suspended, and we are not accepting new patients at this time.
Translated from French with AI

About

I am a psychiatrist, graduated from the Université Catholique de Louvain. Making psychiatry accessible to people seeking help is one of my main concerns, particularly in collaboration with their general practitioner. I o…

Translated from French with AI

Location and contact

Centre Médical Novamed

  • Avenue Houba de Strooper 101, 1020 Laeken
  • Phone • Email • Business hours

Centre Médical Tombu

  • Avenue Léon Tombu 4, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • No contact details

Spoken languages

English (English)
French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Payments

Cash
Bancontact
Mastercard
Visa

NIHII number

10300755078

Website

Frequently asked questions

Where does Maria EL CHALOUHI work?

Maria EL CHALOUHI works at: Centre Médical Novamed (Avenue Houba de Strooper 101, 1020 Laeken); Centre Médical Tombu (Avenue Léon Tombu 4, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert).

Does Maria EL CHALOUHI work in a practice?

Maria EL CHALOUHI works at the following practice(s): NOVAMED Laeken

Is Maria EL CHALOUHI contracted?

Yes, Maria EL CHALOUHI is fully contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.