Margaux COLLYS

Psychiatrist
Fully contracted
No online availabilities
Make an appointment

Location and contact

Spoken languages

French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Payments

Cash
Bancontact
Mobile payment (QR code)
Mastercard
Visa

Frequently asked questions

Where does Margaux COLLYS work?

Margaux COLLYS works at: Polyclinique de Marchienne (Rue de l'Hôpital 55, 6030 Marchienne-au-Pont).

Does Margaux COLLYS work in a practice?

Margaux COLLYS works at the following practice(s): HUMANI - Polyclinique de Marchienne

Is Margaux COLLYS contracted?

Yes, Margaux COLLYS is fully contracted.

Save this practitioner?

Sign in to add this practitioner to your care team. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.