Laura VAN DE BORNE

Dermatologist
Fully contracted
Next availability on Fri, 22 Jan 2027

Accepting new patients

Make an appointment

Location and contact

Spoken languages

English (English)
French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Payments

Bancontact
Mobile payment (QR code)
Mastercard
Visa

Frequently asked questions

Does Laura VAN DE BORNE accept new patients?

Yes, Laura VAN DE BORNE accepts new patients.

Where does Laura VAN DE BORNE work?

Laura VAN DE BORNE works at: Horta (Place Van Gehuchten 4, 1020 Bruxelles).

Does Laura VAN DE BORNE work in a practice?

Laura VAN DE BORNE works at the following practice(s): CHU Brugmann - Horta

Is Laura VAN DE BORNE contracted?

Yes, Laura VAN DE BORNE is fully contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.