Profile picture of KIMIA SADEGHI

KIMIA SADEGHI

Dietitian
Next availability on Tue, Aug 11, 2026

Accepting new patients

Make an appointment

About

Gezondheid is belangrijk, maar het moet niet als een straf voelen. Bij mij kan je terecht voor advies, hulp en begeleiding voor allerlei aandoeningen en problemen, zoals diabetes (gespecialiseerd). Heb je enkel hulp nod

Location and contact

map showing the location of the site

Medizaventem

Business hours

MondayClosed
Tuesday08:00-13:00
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Practical information

  • R26
  • 82
  • R90
  • R59
  • 71
  • Halte: Zaventem stad
  • Spoken languages

    Dutch (Nederlands)
    English (English)
    French (Français)
    Persian (فارسی)

    Payments

    Cash
    Mobile payment (QR code)
    Bank transfer

    Specializations

    diabetes

    NIHII number

    56576833701

    Website

    Frequently asked questions

    Does KIMIA SADEGHI accept new patients?

    Yes, KIMIA SADEGHI accepts new patients.

    Where does KIMIA SADEGHI work?

    KIMIA SADEGHI works at: Medizaventem (Hoogstraat 57, 1930 Zaventem).

    Save this practitioner?

    Sign in to add this practitioner to your care team. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.