Jean-François COLIN

Gastroenterologist
Fully contracted
Next availability on Mon, 26 Oct 2026
Make an appointment

Location and contact

Spoken languages

English (English)
French (Français)

Contracted status

Fully contracted

Frequently asked questions

Does Jean-François COLIN accept new patients?

Yes, Jean-François COLIN accepts new patients.

Where does Jean-François COLIN work?

Jean-François COLIN works at: Clinique St Michel / St Michiels Ziekenh (Rue de Linthout straat 150, 1040 Etterbeek).

Does Jean-François COLIN work in a practice?

Is Jean-François COLIN contracted?

Yes, Jean-François COLIN is fully contracted.

Save this favorite?

Sign in to add this profile to your favorites. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.