Profile picture of Erika Declerck

Erika Declerck

Clinical psychologist
Non-contracted
No online availabilities
Make an appointment

About

Welkom iedereen, Kinderen (vanaf 7 jaar), jongeren, gezinnnen en koppels ontvang ik graag binnen praktijk 'De Healthcube' te Tervuren. Omdat wij in teamverband werken vragen wij om je aan te melden via het contactfor

Location and contact

map showing the location of the site

Erika Declerck - Healthcube

  • Today (12:00 - 19:00)
  • Erika Declerck - Healthcube

    Business hours

    MondayClosed
    Tuesday11:00-18:30
    Wednesday12:00-19:00
    Thursday11:00-18:30
    Friday09:00-16:00
    SaturdayClosed
    SundayClosed

    Practical information

  • Accessible by wheelchair
  • Spoken languages

    Dutch (Nederlands)
    English (English)

    Contracted status

    Non-contracted

    Payments

    Cash
    Mobile payment (QR code)

    Education and training

    • VUB Master in de klinische Psychologie
    • KU Leuven - Posgraduaat Relatie- gezins- en systeemtherapie (i.o.)

    NIHII number

    70319060000

    Website

    Frequently asked questions

    Where does Erika Declerck work?

    Erika Declerck works at: Erika Declerck - Healthcube (Brusselsesteenweg 24A, 3080 Tervuren).

    Is Erika Declerck contracted?

    Erika Declerck is not contracted.

    Save this practitioner?

    Sign in to add this practitioner to your care team. No account yet? You can create one in just a few steps.